Class Representatives

Class of 1945
Padden, Donald

Class of 1947
Padden, Agnes

Class of 1948
Pettingill, Pauline - Reunion Chair

Class of 1949
Zinkovich, Patricia - Reunion Chair

Class of 1950
Norton, Kenneth - President

Class of 1951
Christian, Evelyn - Reunion Co-Chair

Class of 1952
Turk, Frank - Contact Person/Reunion Chair

Class of 1953
Swaim, William - President

Class of 1954
Dickson, George - President
Rodriguez, Ramon - Reunion Chair

Class of 1955
Belser, George - President

Class of 1956
Northcutt, Orville - President/Reunion Chair

Class of 1957
Rose, Joseph - President/Reunion Co-Chair
Hagemeyer, Theodore - Treasurer

Class of 1958
Bonheyo, Richard - President

Class of 1959
Herbold, Robert - President
Sutcliffe, Ronald - Reunion Chair

Class of 1960
Corson, Mary - Reunion Chair

Class of 1961
Bonura, Dominick - President
Nomeland, Melvia - Reunion Chair
Jaech, Timothy - Class Gift Coordinator

Class of 1962
Macfadden, Joyce - President
Hicks, Shirley - Reunion Chair

Class of 1963
Corbett, Robert - Vice President
Wait, Donna - Reunion Co-Chair
Lambert, Justin - Reunion Co-Chair
Pedersen, James - Class Gift Coordinator

Class of 1964
Nelson, Norman - President
Macfadden, Hollace - Reunion Chair
Frick, Alice - Class Gift Coordinator

Class of 1965
Chough, Nancy - President/Reunion Co-Chair
Kensicki, Nancy - Reunion Co-Chair
Frick, W. - Class Gift Coordinator

Class of 1966 (See Website)
Johnson, Natalie - President/Reunion Chair

Class of 1967 (See Website)
Viall, Gary - Reunion Co-Chair
Hoover, Lois - Reunion Co-Chair
Mann, Jacqueline - Class Gift Coordinator
Mann, Willis - Class Gift Coordinator

Class of 1968 (See Website)
Schwarz, Louis - President
Navratil, Elaine - Reunion Chair

Class of 1969 (See Website)
Scheppach, Jeannette - President
Hicks, Bette - Reunion Co-Chair
Drake, Donna - Class Gift Coordinator
Golightly, Jane - Reunion Co-Chair

Class of 1970 (See Website)
Lamberton, Jack - President
Secoolish, Mary-Jean - Reunion Chair

Class of 1971
Fischer, Lance - President/Reunion Co-Chair
Zinza, Leslie - Reunion Co-Chair
Yeh, Mary - Class Gift Co-Coordinator

Class of 1972
Kozerka, Rayna - President/Reunion Co-Chair
Alford, Mark - Reunion Co-Chair
Kaika, Michael - Class Gift Coordinator

Class of 1973 (See Website)
Duve, Gene - President
Leff, Donna - Reunion Chair
Zmijewski, Glenda - Secretary

Class of 1974
Bishop, Jimmie - President
Clapp, Harold - Treasurer
Spanbauer, Pauline - Reunion Chair
McMahon, June - Class Gift Co-Coordinator
Cundy, Linda - Class Gift Co-Coordinator

Class of 1975
Laird, Eddy - President
Lavelle, Jeanne - Reunion Chair

Class of 1976 (See Website)
Scott, Dennise - Reunion Co-Chair
Wallace, Susan - Reunion Co-Chair
Weinstock, Robert - Class Gift Coordinator

Class of 1977
Birnbaum, David - President
Duhon, Sherry - Reunion Chair
Ely, William - Assistant Reunion Chair

Class of 1978
Weinstock, Janet - President
Schroeder, Thelma - Secretary
Walla, Nancy - Reunion Co-Chair
Stoltz, Lorraine - Reunion Co-Chair

Class of 1979
Choate, Jeffrey - President
Catt, Yvonne - Reunion Chair

Class of 1980
Zisman, Marcia - President/Reunion Co-Chair
Thumann-Prezioso, Carlene - Reunion Co-Chair
Kantor, Adrian - Treasurer
Prezioso, Randy - Class Gift Coordinator

Class of 1981 (See Website)
Wojton, Valentine - President
Newman, Lawrence - Reunion Chair

Class of 1982
Kaufer, Michael - President/Reunion Chair
O'Donnell, Priscilla - Class Treasurer

Class of 1983
Sarkisian, Richard - President
Hall, Anna - Reunion Chair

Class of 1984
Paulone, Teresa - President
Hlibok, Stephen - Reunion Chair
Rourke, Robert - Class Gift Coordinator

Class of 1985
Moers, Mitchell - President
Grindstaff, Natalie - Reunion Chair

Class of 1986 (See Website)
Barglow, David - President
Buchanan, Beverly - Reunion Chair

Class of 1987 (See Website)
Obermiller, Laureen - President
Hattaway, Karen - Reunion Chair

Class of 1988 (See Website)
Cross, Tade - President
Sonnenstrahl, Marjorie - Reunion Chair

Class of 1989
Summers, Stephanie - President
Joyner, Wayland - Reunion Chair

Class of 1990 (See Website)
Letkiewicz, David - President

Class of 1991 (See Website)
Kenopic, Christopher - President
Florio, Steven - Reunion Co-Chair
Kovacs, Jonathan - Reunion Co-Chair

Class of 1992 (See Website)
Senitza, Christine - President
Gage, Roberta - Reunion Co-Chair
Agriss, Yael - Reunion Co-Chair

Class of 1993
Ikeda, Stuart - President
Dramin, Robert - Vice President
Lehfeldt-Craig, Lisa - Reunion Chair

Class of 1994
Wadler, Darlene - Reunion Chair

Class of 1995
Eberwein, David - President
Cooley, Shannon - Reunion Chair

Class of 1996
Gunn, Karla - President
Youens-Un, Sheri - Reunion Chair

Class of 1997
Busenbark, Jackson - President
Brune, James - Reunion Chair

Class of 1998
Krumdick, Kary - President

Class of 1999
Yates, Noreen - President/Reunion Chair

Class of 2000
Markel, Sean - President
Kolcun, Joseph - Reunion Chair

Class of 2001
Morris, Elizabeth - President/Reunion Co-Chair
Rydstrom, Rebecca - Reunion Co-Chair

Class of 2002
Riccobono, Vincent - President
Land Brown, Erin - Reunion Chair

Class of 2003
Tullier, Tate - President

Class of 2004
Holmes, Tawny - President
Huser, Amanda - Reunion Chair

Class of 2005
Gunton-Rumball, Rose - President
Cervantes, Jose - Reunion Chair

Class of 2006
Fisher, Julie - President

Class of 2007
Matovich-Noddeland, Megan - President
Farrell, Colleen - Reunion Chair

Class of 2008
Cohen, Scott - President

Class of 2009
Weinstock, Joshua - President

Class of 2010
McKnight, Thomas - President
Leffler, Jacob - Reunion Chair

Class of 2011
Fleming, Zane - President

Class of 2012
King, Noel - President
Engel, Nathan - Vice President

Class of 2013
Laughlin, Meghan - President
Wilding, Cheyenna - Vice President

Class of 2014
Frank, Brittany - President
Slavova, Radoslava - Vice President

Class of 2015
Murphy, Montana - Vice President
Tucker, Claire - President

Class of 2016
Willman, Ernest - President
Johnston, Jaddua - Vice President
Gomez, Kellynette - Social Events Coordinator